Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 6574 (H/D21 et plus : 6821)
Place | CN au 15/01/2022 | Nom | Licence | Catégorie | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 7997 | SCHAMBERGER Pierre | 12759 | H21 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
102 | 7991 | PICHARD Romain | 21267 | H20 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
103 | 7977 | ARONDEAU Nathan | 30063 | H20 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
104 | 7976 | TOUSSAINT Tom | 19820 | H21 | 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
105 | 7969 | BARROS-VALLET Mathias | 23838 | H20 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
106 | 7968 | DANIEL Igor | 12916 | H35 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
107 | 7938 | MERINO Pierrick | 27725 | H21 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
108 | 7934 | KOTECKY Ondrej | 462 | H45 | 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION |
109 | 7931 | BOEHRINGER Arthur | 31299 | H21 | 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
110 | 7919 | JURENIKOVA Eva | 31970 | D21 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
111 | 7917 | LE PENNEC Jean | 20744 | H21 | 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
112 | 7915 | CLOUZEAU Gilles | 16897 | H55 | 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F |
113 | 7906 | FORESTIER Aloïs | 27534 | H35 | 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
114 | 7903 | BACHEL Thomas | 32319 | H21 | 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
115 | 7858 | PLAGNOL Francois | 22839 | H45 | 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
116 | 7857 | CHAMPIGNY Laurent | 21350 | H45 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
117 | 7850 | SILLIEN Nicolas | 35923 | H45 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
118 | 7847 | BRASSART Eric | 12117 | H50 | 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
119 | 7846 | THENOZ Bastien | 26871 | H20 | 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
120 | 7844 | LATASTE Mathias | 29664 | H20 | 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
121 | 7822 | LEDEZ Rémi | 33757 | H21 | 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
122 | 7813 | AMERIJCKX Gaël | 24275 | H20 | 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
123 | 7794 | MELINARD Lionel | 15299 | H21 | 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS |
124 | 7774 | BOURGEOIS Lucas | 17243 | H21 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
125 | 7765 | LEONARDON Joachim | 23638 | H40 | 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP GRENOBLE |
126 | 7757 | DUPUY Francis | 15708 | H45 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
127 | 7756 | LE CAM Raphaël | 19390 | H55 | 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
128 | 7748 | LASOUCHE Johann | 2472 | H45 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
129 | 7731 | FALCONE Léo | 23651 | H21 | 1106OC - LA MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE |
130 | 7723 | STEPHANY Antoine | 20416 | H21 | 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
131 | 7717 | MOUGEOT Pierre | 3304 | H40 | 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
132 | 7697 | TINCHANT Johann | 747 | H40 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
133 | 7681 | THOMAS Johann | 12934 | H40 | 3108OC - ABSOLU RAID |
134 | 7659 | CARLIER Axel | 30348 | H21 | 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
135 | 7657 | QUEVAL Charles-Hubert | 32017 | H35 | 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
136 | 7644 | ERBLAND Pierre | 22495 | H21 | 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY |
136 | 7644 | DEMARET-JOLY Albin | 30360 | H21 | 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07 |
138 | 7641 | VERDENAL Benoit | 6599 | H50 | 5402GE - SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION |
139 | 7638 | HABERKORN Chloé | 10396 | D21 | 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE |
140 | 7635 | PANNIER Pascal | 12114 | H50 | 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
140 | 7635 | VERCELLOTTI Léa | 13217 | D21 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
142 | 7630 | BOBIN Philippe | 14065 | H50 | 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA |
142 | 7630 | PETIN Baptiste | 26578 | H35 | 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
144 | 7621 | DESQUEYROUX Michael | 4022 | H35 | 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS |
145 | 7619 | BALLIOT Yvan | 5676 | H55 | 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
146 | 7613 | HANAUER Florence | 20408 | D21 | 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
147 | 7607 | RAYMONDAUD Clément | 8241 | H21 | 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE |
148 | 7598 | MATTART Antoine | 34332 | H20 | 0207HF - VERVINS ORIENTATION |
149 | 7592 | JOURDANA Sylvain | 22353 | H21 | 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP GRENOBLE |
150 | 7569 | BLOT Gregory | 18211 | H40 | 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR |
151 | 7568 | MARCHAND Valentin | 26451 | H21 | 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE |
152 | 7547 | GARDE Hana | 20772 | D35 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
153 | 7521 | LE HELLOCO Alec | 31905 | H18 | 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
154 | 7514 | TOUSSAINT Stéphane | 2009 | H50 | 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
155 | 7512 | HANAUER Sébastien | 19413 | H21 | 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
156 | 7511 | LEDUC Jean-Christophe | 16631 | H55 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
157 | 7508 | LALEVEE Jean-Charles | 3134 | H55 | 2104BF - VALLEE DE L'OUCHE ORIENTATION |
158 | 7503 | BODY Jean-Laurent | 6948 | H50 | 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73 |
159 | 7502 | VUILLEMIN Michel | 2953 | H55 | 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON |
159 | 7502 | COUPAT Cécile | 26907 | D21 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
161 | 7486 | COUPAT Laure | 147 | D40 | 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE |
161 | 7486 | ANDRIEUX Xavier | 10492 | H45 | 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73 |
163 | 7478 | DEES Alexandre | 36696 | H21 | 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
164 | 7476 | PERRIN Nans | 26657 | H40 | 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE |
165 | 7459 | GHIBAUDO Nicolas | 21358 | H40 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
166 | 7452 | POUVREAU Mathieu | 33568 | H21 | 7205PL - LE MANS ATHLETISME 72 |
167 | 7444 | PAGE Philippe | 1763 | H55 | 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION |
168 | 7432 | LEMERCIER Mathieu | 2475 | H40 | 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
169 | 7431 | BOUCHAN Jérôme | 26489 | H21 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
170 | 7430 | VIEILLEDENT David | 28638 | H21 | 2704NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE |
171 | 7422 | ZANATTA Clotaire | 17008 | H40 | 1705NA - CHARENTE-MARITIME ORIENTATION |
172 | 7408 | ELIAS Pierre | 12231 | H55 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
172 | 7408 | GUIGNARD Olivier | 18063 | H45 | 3408OC - ASSOCIATION MONTPELLIER SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 34 |
174 | 7407 | BEAUVIR Maëlle | 12709 | D21 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
175 | 7404 | BLANCHARD Mickaël | 7184 | H35 | 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE |
176 | 7403 | VARIN Lucas | 31334 | H21 | 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION |
177 | 7384 | LATASTE Lucie | 29663 | D20 | 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
178 | 7378 | BREGNAC Xavier | 31216 | H40 | 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
179 | 7375 | SMIRNOV Konstantin | 9629 | H60 | 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION |
179 | 7375 | FEIGNIER Eric | 20662 | H21 | 9105IF - CLUB ORIENTATION LOISIR ETRECHY |
181 | 7373 | GRILLET Serge | 15424 | H55 | 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
182 | 7370 | GUINOT Rémi | 15016 | H21 | 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
183 | 7356 | NICOLE DESMAU Mathis | 25458 | H21 | 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
183 | 7356 | MOULET Tifenn | 29850 | D20 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
185 | 7349 | SEGUIN Simon | 22019 | H21 | 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE |
186 | 7345 | AMERIJCKX Cédric | 24274 | H21 | 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
186 | 7345 | LE MOIGNE Jules | 29133 | H20 | 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
188 | 7344 | ODERMATT Brian | 30672 | H21 | 6803GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE MULHOUSE |
189 | 7343 | PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu | 18742 | H35 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
190 | 7342 | BENOIT Dorian | 18123 | H21 | 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
191 | 7340 | SILLIEN Marine | 35924 | D21 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
192 | 7336 | DODIN Céline | 3292 | D35 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
193 | 7324 | VUITTON Marie | 18842 | D21 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
194 | 7323 | CHANDEZON Jean-Luc | 4013 | H40 | 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE |
195 | 7322 | VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas | 31531 | H21 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
196 | 7318 | CREUSAT Nils | 25990 | H21 | 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
197 | 7313 | WACK Xavier | 28067 | H21 | 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
198 | 7306 | CHATELON Lucile | 1557 | D40 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
199 | 7303 | ESTELA Olivier | 4033 | H50 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
200 | 7301 | CAZELLE Sébastien | 15711 | H21 | 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION |