Moyenne des deux premiers décimes : 5897 (H/D21 et plus : 6063)
Place | CN au 24/04/2024 | Nom | Licence | Catégorie | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 7162 | CLOUZEAU Gilles | 16897 | H55 | 1601NA - CHARENTE ORIENTATION FEUILLADE - C-O-F |
101 | 7162 | CHASSELIN Antonin | 24304 | H20 | 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
103 | 7145 | PRADEAU François | 18794 | H45 | 6307AR - BALISE 63 |
104 | 7139 | DESQUEYROUX Michael | 4022 | H35 | 3318NA - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE MARTIGNAS |
105 | 7129 | LOCATELLI Yann | 9354 | H45 | 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE |
106 | 7126 | GUEORGIOU Remi | 166 | H45 | 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE |
107 | 7121 | THURIOT Kévin | 6014 | H40 | 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
108 | 7115 | KOTECKY Ondrej | 462 | H45 | 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION |
109 | 7109 | VERJUX Lucas | 38619 | H18 | 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON |
110 | 7102 | BUYENS Paul-Louis | 30287 | H21 | 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR |
111 | 7097 | SOSSON Aurelien | 30069 | H21 | 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR |
112 | 7096 | BOUCHAN Jérôme | 26489 | H21 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
113 | 7095 | FALCONE Léo | 23651 | H35 | 1104OC - CORBIERES ORIENTATION OCCITANIE RAID EVASION |
114 | 7077 | RIBIER Emmanuel | 22156 | H40 | 4203AR - ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
115 | 7066 | BEAUVIR Maëlle | 12709 | D21 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
116 | 7054 | TINCHANT Johann | 747 | H40 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
117 | 7049 | MENA Louison | 26635 | H20 | 3105OC - TOAC ORIENTATION |
118 | 7046 | DE NEYER Gilles | 22806 | H35 | 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
119 | 7040 | LECLERC Thomas | 11342 | H35 | 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
120 | 7035 | GOUY Rudy | 160 | H50 | 7309AR - COURSE D'ORIENTATION COEUR DE SAVOIE |
121 | 7031 | REBOUL Mathis | 29188 | H21 | 0705AR - RAIDLINK'S 07 |
122 | 7027 | CHABANCE Yann | 23078 | H20 | 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE |
123 | 7026 | BASTIN Michel | 8449 | H45 | 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON |
124 | 7009 | CHAMPIGNY Laurent | 21350 | H45 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
125 | 6997 | HABERKORN Chloé | 10396 | D21 | 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE |
126 | 6979 | BEAUVIR Yannick | 3250 | H55 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
127 | 6978 | MARCHAND Valentin | 26451 | H21 | 7605NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE - MONTIVILLIERS |
128 | 6976 | NIKOLAYENKO Ruslan | 43274 | H35 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
129 | 6970 | SMIRNOV Serguei | 9630 | H40 | 5906HF - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE ORIENTATION |
130 | 6967 | VIS Iwan | 8453 | H55 | 5116GE - ANIMATION SILLERY ORIENTATION |
130 | 6967 | SYLLA Amadou | 19892 | H40 | 3105OC - TOAC ORIENTATION |
132 | 6951 | BODY Jean-Laurent | 6948 | H55 | 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73 |
133 | 6947 | DODIN Céline | 3292 | D45 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
134 | 6945 | DEES Alexandre | 36696 | H35 | 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
135 | 6942 | GRATTEPANCHE Florent | 30350 | H21 | 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
136 | 6940 | JOLY François | 14909 | H21 | 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
137 | 6916 | PECOURT Noé | 27694 | H18 | 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR |
138 | 6915 | COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul | 34350 | H18 | 4705NA - NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE |
139 | 6912 | BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian | 30242 | H18 | 5407GE - SPORTS ORIENTATION LUNEVILLE |
140 | 6909 | ROGER Aymeric | 14681 | H21 | 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
141 | 6904 | BASSET Juliette | 12398 | D21 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
142 | 6901 | FAILLARD Vincent | 15937 | H45 | 0109AR - O'BUGEY |
143 | 6897 | LECONTE Steve | 16224 | H40 | 6315AR - XTTRAID63 |
144 | 6892 | TJERNLUND Josefin | 46430 | D21 | 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
145 | 6885 | LE CAM Raphaël | 19390 | H55 | 3502BR - CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
145 | 6885 | WOLZ Aymeric | 20973 | H21 | 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON |
147 | 6875 | LE HELLOCO Alec | 31905 | H20 | 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
147 | 6875 | THEMINES Anthony | 38166 | H21 | 7512IF - RAID ORIENTATION DE PARIS |
149 | 6873 | LEROY Simon | 7049 | H35 | 6307AR - BALISE 63 |
150 | 6828 | BARRIERE Matthieu | 29440 | H45 | 3319NA - SUD MEDOC ORIENTATION GIRONDE |
151 | 6822 | VERCAUTEREN Antoine | 16228 | H21 | 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73 |
152 | 6821 | BLOT Gregory | 18211 | H40 | 2407NA - PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR |
153 | 6806 | CREUSAT Nils | 25990 | H21 | 5703GE - TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
154 | 6804 | PIGEON Thomas | 20148 | H21 | 1408NM - VIK'AZIM |
155 | 6803 | BRUAS Thomas | 23421 | H21 | 4012NA - BALADE RANDONNEE ORIENTATION SOUSTONS |
156 | 6798 | LASSALLE Pascal | 1678 | H55 | 0111AR - CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
157 | 6793 | DELENNE Annabelle | 21076 | D20 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
158 | 6790 | GODEFROY Bruno | 11475 | H21 | 7707IF - ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR DE MONTIGNY-SUR-LOING |
158 | 6790 | NIGGLI Alina | 21019 | D21 | 3913BF - ORIENTATION HAUT-JURA |
160 | 6780 | POURRE Jeremi | 14273 | H21 | 2508BF - BALISE 25 BESANCON |
161 | 6772 | CHANDEZON Jean-Luc | 4013 | H45 | 2105BF - ASS. DE DECOUVERTE ET D'ORIENTATION DE CHENOVE |
162 | 6762 | SCHAMBERGER Pierre | 12759 | H35 | 3810AR - ORIENT'ALP GRENOBLE |
163 | 6756 | CARLIER Axel | 30348 | H21 | 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
164 | 6753 | SMELIKOVA Tereza | 34682 | D21 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
165 | 6748 | CHAPSAL Martin | 39133 | H21 | 7407AR - SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE - GENEVOIS ORIENTATION |
166 | 6744 | VILLAR Christophe | 13040 | H55 | 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE |
167 | 6739 | DUPUY Francis | 15708 | H50 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
168 | 6718 | BERNE Benjamin | 37074 | H20 | 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE |
169 | 6706 | GUINOT Rémi | 15016 | H21 | 2108BF - TALANT SPORT ORIENTATION |
170 | 6701 | PECQUENARD Benoit | 33548 | H21 | 1408NM - VIK'AZIM |
171 | 6694 | ROURE Faustin | 35376 | H21 | 8404PZ - ASSOCIATION ORIENTATION PASSION AVIGNON |
172 | 6689 | LEQUINT Rémi | 17574 | H40 | 5907HF - TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
173 | 6678 | TALON Armand | 33624 | H18 | 8607NA - POITIERS COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
174 | 6667 | PERRIN Nans | 26657 | H40 | 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE |
174 | 6667 | LATASTE Lucie | 29663 | D21 | 6804GE - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE COLMAR |
176 | 6663 | ANDRIEUX Xavier | 10492 | H50 | 7305AR - ESPACE CHAMBERY ORIENTATION 73 - ECHO 73 |
177 | 6660 | LE PENNEC Jean | 20744 | H21 | 2605AR - VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION |
178 | 6654 | BERNARD Christophe | 14526 | H45 | 2517BF - ORIENTATION TEAM BESANCON |
179 | 6653 | BRASSART Eric | 12117 | H50 | 1403NM - ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
180 | 6650 | LASOUCHE Johann | 2472 | H45 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
181 | 6649 | DUFOUR Raphaël | 10117 | H45 | 2606AR - LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINE |
182 | 6644 | PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu | 18742 | H40 | 1307PZ - ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
182 | 6644 | BREGNAC Xavier | 31216 | H40 | 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
184 | 6642 | ROGER Lucile | 8551 | D21 | 7807IF - GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 |
185 | 6639 | BROCHOT Rémi | 38485 | H18 | 7716IF - BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON |
186 | 6638 | HAUTREUX Rémi | 32784 | H21 | 6008HF - NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
187 | 6637 | MARCHAND Maxime | 27734 | H21 | 7605NM - CLUB D'ORIENTATION DES BOUCLES DE LA SEINE - MONTIVILLIERS |
188 | 6632 | FORESTIER Aloïs | 27534 | H40 | 4204AR - BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
189 | 6621 | LE BARBER Johann | 24633 | H35 | 2904BR - QUIMPER ORIENTATION COATARMOR |
190 | 6613 | AUNEAU Quentin | 29902 | H18 | 6806GE - CLUB ORIENTATION BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
191 | 6610 | ARNOULD Louis | 41112 | H21 | 3811AR - GRENOBLE UNIVERSITE CLUB COURSE D'ORIENTATION |
192 | 6606 | CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane | 11390 | H35 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
193 | 6590 | VILLAR Alix | 18699 | D21 | 6701GE - CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE |
194 | 6588 | GIRARD Baptiste | 21473 | H21 | 7404AR - ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
195 | 6587 | SEIMBILLE Denis | 28327 | H21 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
196 | 6582 | GARNIER Robin | 41850 | H21 | 6911AR - ASUL SPORTS NATURE |
197 | 6581 | ROBIN Clément | 38260 | H20 | 0109AR - O'BUGEY |
198 | 6572 | CHABOT Thomas | 35269 | H20 | 4201AR - NATURE ORIENTATION SAINT ETIENNE |
199 | 6566 | CAZELLE Sébastien | 15711 | H35 | 4601OC - FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTATION |
200 | 6563 | BULLA Fabio | 29204 | H50 | 1905NA - BRIVE LIMOUSIN COURSE D'ORIENTATION |