Connexion
Accueil
›
Courses
›
O'France 2023 - Etape 1 Bolquère (66)
› C
O'France 2023 - Etape 1 Bolquère (66) - C
Date : 30/07/2023
Couleur : Noir
Distance : 5,370 km
Valeur du circuit : 14308135 point × seconde
Place
Nom
Licence
Catégorie
Club
Temps
min/km
CN à J-15
Valeur
Points
Différence
Nouveau CN
1
PICHARD Romain
21267
H20
6911AR
0:29:49
5'33
7906
13790790
7998
+92
7756
2
HERITIER Mael
19705
H20
4201AR
0:29:50
5'33
7827
13660618
7993
+166
7839
3
PERRIN Arthur
24480
H18
4201AR
0:29:54
5'34
7420
12979212
7976
+556
7386
4
THENOZ Bastien
26871
H20
7807IF
0:30:18
5'38
7598
13468374
7871
+273
7503
5
BARROS-VALLET Mathias
23838
H20
1307PZ
0:30:46
5'43
8114
14604567
7751
-363
7943
6
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
25031
H18
1307PZ
0:31:07
5'47
7459
13578347
7664
+205
7332
7
WENZEL Anton
33337
H18
8404PZ
0:31:52
5'56
7205
13432098
7483
+278
7071
8
LATASTE Mathias
29664
H20
6804GE
0:31:56
5'56
7715
14412968
7468
-247
7590
9
DERLOT Antoine
35404
H18
7707IF
0:32:03
5'58
7469
14004375
7441
-28
7314
10
VEROVE Guilhem
28495
H20
5907HF
0:32:12
5'59
8299
15633452
7405
-894
8092
11
DELORME Baptiste
35478
H18
7707IF
0:33:03
6'09
7464
14431661
7215
-249
7335
12
DEGAND Théo
32796
H18
4204AR
0:33:18
6'12
6857
13358313
7162
+305
6745
13
CHASSELIN Antonin
24304
H18
4204AR
0:34:14
6'22
7345
14710053
6966
-379
7123
14
LE HELLOCO Alec
31905
H20
7707IF
0:34:25
6'24
6679
13447870
6929
+250
6554
15
MENA Louison
26635
H20
3105OC
0:34:49
6'29
6969
14194853
6850
-119
6820
16
CHABANCE Yann
23078
H18
4201AR
0:35:31
6'36
6632
13780023
6714
+82
6561
17
BROUWIER Mathis
44445
H18
0207HF
0:38:36
7'11
6812
15382793
6178
-634
6642
18
COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul
34350
H18
4705NA
0:38:38
7'11
6683
15104518
6173
-510
6490
19
PHILIBERT Nathan
26276
H18
3410OC
0:38:45
7'12
6906
15655665
6154
-752
6678
20
BERNE Benjamin
37074
H18
4201AR
0:38:45
7'12
6726
15247611
6154
-572
6558
21
TALON Armand
33624
H18
8607NA
0:39:28
7'20
6140
14176599
6042
-98
5996
22
SKOWRONEK Valentin
31607
H20
2109BF
0:40:00
7'26
6068
14199688
5961
-107
5922
23
BACONNET Alexandre
25503
H20
8405PZ
0:40:17
7'30
5803
13675752
5919
+116
5720
24
OGIER Nolan
36737
H18
4203AR
0:40:23
7'31
6579
15543016
5905
-674
6343
25
ARNAULT Charly
24585
H18
8607NA
0:40:46
7'35
4779
11397654
5849
+1070
5065
26
BERRUER Quentin
36812
H18
8404PZ
0:41:05
7'39
4683
11255455
5804
+1121
4883
27
VEROVE Vianney
35558
H18
5907HF
0:41:49
7'47
5633
13780418
5703
+70
5514
28
LATIL Maïeul
28695
H18
1303PZ
0:42:24
7'53
5680
14089236
5624
-56
5567
29
HERAULT Baptiste
30202
H18
4601OC
0:42:27
7'54
5939
14749057
5617
-322
5822
30
LIORIT Maxime
35866
H18
2407NA
0:42:31
7'55
6046
15038364
5608
-438
5949
31
TATE Titouan
37708
H20
3810AR
0:42:49
7'58
5569
5235
32
FORGEARD Titouan
28601
H20
6806GE
0:43:18
8'03
5998
15193842
5507
-491
5805
33
BARRIERE Arthur
29441
H18
3319NA
0:43:31
8'06
5775
14702150
5480
-295
5643
34
CARLE Odin
30175
H18
7311AR
0:43:49
8'09
5233
13414155
5443
+210
5302
35
BERTIN Laouen
36777
H20
3705CE
0:44:03
8'12
5756
14833374
5413
-343
5629
36
DECOBERT Julien
35514
H18
7707IF
0:44:25
8'16
6173
16040410
5369
-804
5889
37
ARNAULT Gaby
24586
H20
8607NA
0:44:48
8'20
5392
14131919
5323
-69
5314
38
BRIERE Eliot
26305
H20
7605NM
0:45:08
8'24
4589
12116821
5284
+879
4649
39
SUBSOL Nicolas
37226
H18
3408OC
0:45:17
8'25
5324
14104239
5266
-58
5270
40
BRASSART Elouan
21229
H18
1403NM
0:45:33
8'28
6134
16345770
5235
-899
5981
41
HERNANDEZ Corentin
36029
H18
8104OC
0:46:08
8'35
5286
14266427
5169
-117
5183
42
ETCHEN Esteban
30124
H18
3319NA
0:46:14
8'36
5445
14727408
5158
-287
5324
43
BERRUER Lucas
36811
H20
8404PZ
0:46:29
8'39
4706
12797420
5131
+425
4717
44
DELLAC Elian
33763
H18
4601OC
0:46:50
8'43
5886
16126814
5092
-794
5739
45
STEIN Raphael
24786
H18
5703GE
0:48:14
8'58
4448
12551201
4944
+496
4807
46
CHAPUT Titouan
38128
H18
1406NM
0:48:32
9'02
5736
16286303
4913
-823
5593
47
TESSIER Hugo
23875
H18
3811AR
0:48:39
9'03
5279
15024767
4902
-377
5154
48
MOUGEOT Simon
26325
H18
6804GE
0:49:40
9'14
5570
16184282
4801
-769
5390
49
GARREC Aymeric
37534
H20
7004BF
0:50:48
9'27
5101
15159758
4694
-407
4952
50
GUIGNARD Mathias
26021
H18
3408OC
0:51:50
9'39
4374
4600
+488
4255
51
GICQUEL Maël
38396
H20
2904BR
0:51:54
9'39
5585
4594
-991
5446
52
TATE Malo
40881
H18
0109AR
0:51:58
9'40
4589
4314
53
MEUNIER Florian
28104
H20
4504CE
0:52:11
9'43
3978
4570
+831
4056
54
TERRASSON Lucas
40185
H20
3323NA
0:53:22
9'56
4562
4469
-93
4467
55
SALLES Timéo
39623
H18
3323NA
0:53:56
10'02
5067
4422
-645
4941
56
BEGUINOT Marc
20122
H18
0111AR
0:55:13
10'16
5764
4318
-1446
5620
57
GILLARD Lucas
21231
H20
7716IF
0:56:16
10'28
5601
4238
-1363
5440
58
SKOWRONEK Virgile
33259
H20
2109BF
0:56:16
10'28
5126
4238
-888
4998
59
BONORA Yoann
18847
H20
6906AR
0:56:24
10'30
3511
4228
+857
3646
60
DASSONVILLE Gabriel
35542
H18
6208HF
0:57:42
10'44
4256
4133
-123
4181
61
CURT Nicola
32597
H18
0111AR
0:57:58
10'47
5269
4114
-1155
5091
62
DELABARRE Hector
44420
H18
2904BR
0:59:02
10'59
4040
3797
63
POIVERT Eliott
30189
H20
1601NA
0:59:30
11'04
4629
4007
-437
4176
64
NIZET Marc
36823
H20
5116GE
0:59:53
11'09
4158
3982
-10
3938
65
SANT Estéban
20000
H18
1905NA
1:00:14
11'12
4476
3959
-517
4364
66
WALLEZ DORIAN
39490
H20
8104OC
1:03:40
11'51
3992
3745
-247
3947
67
VERJUX Léo
41310
H18
2508BF
1:04:59
12'06
4214
3670
-460
3963
68
VIGNERON Ewan
36752
H18
5402GE
1:08:29
12'45
4124
3482
-642
4021
69
FARRELL Jamy
34010
H18
0615PZ
1:10:02
13'02
4148
3405
-743
4044
70
CHARLAS PIERRE
40148
H20
8104OC
1:10:08
13'03
3400
3196
71
LINTANF Florian
23713
H20
9105IF
1:10:14
13'04
2989
3395
+406
3182
72
THIERRY Erwan
39933
H20
3323NA
1:15:23
14'02
4345
3163
-1182
4168
73
FORGERIT GUILLAUME
41470
H18
1705NA
1:18:58
14'42
2815
3020
+205
2858
74
MIELLET Renaud
38430
H20
5906HF
1:22:04
15'16
2906
2731
75
SANCHEZ Martin
35802
H18
7605NM
1:22:41
15'23
4452
2884
-1568
4307
76
CARLE Titouan
34457
H20
7311AR
1:28:47
16'31
3128
2686
-442
3050
LESQUER Antoine
22941
H18
0705AR
pm
None
7458
0
7272
CHABE Luca
34520
H18
6208HF
pm
None
6181
0
6027